Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: Darklonelygirl
    Name: Jenny E
    ASL: 16/f/va
    Website:[ Education ]
    Blog: [ Blog ]
    Days Away: 4234
    Life Story: long story
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 6
    Forum Posts: 0
    Shoutbox Posts: 0
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 4976 D
    13.63 Years 1.36 Decades
    165.87 Months 710.86 Weeks
    4.976000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman
    Quote:
    Pain only fades but never goes away

    nav
    nav

    [ Communicate asdf ]

    Recent Favorites:
    My eyes don't lie. by kathleenbrennan
    For you the girl in my life !!! by ty
    Through His Eyes...(in memory of) by Postillion
    Mama by iKnowWhoIAmNow
    A Pocket Full of Posey by itsjustme22
    View all Faves

    Featured:
    Lust



    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

    Featured: Lust

     No more tears
    :|| V: 763 | C: 7 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     My worst fear.
    :|| V: 803 | C: 5 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     Something wrong with me
    :|| V: 816 | C: 5 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     Past is the same
    :|| V: 800 | C: 5 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     Your love saved my life
    :|| V: 702 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     Too young
    :|| V: 771 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Poetry :
     He came to me the night he died.
    :|| V: 1001 | C: 4 ||:
    :: : Class : Poetry :
     Let's fall in love!
    :|| V: 975 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     Boulder next to the shore.
    :|| V: 693 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     Unconditional love
    :|| V: 835 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     Numb
    :|| V: 862 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     Featured workLust
    :|| V: 617 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Passion : Class : Poetry :
     Your violent love
    :|| V: 681 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Poetry :
     My name is depression
    :|| V: 737 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     Damn asshole
    :|| V: 785 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Venting : Class : Poetry :
     Past as my past
    :|| V: 800 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Venting : Class : Poetry :
     Believing a lie
    :|| V: 805 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     Darkness wins.
    :|| V: 861 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Poetry :
     The EX
    :|| V: 668 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Angry : Class : Poetry :
     untitled
    :|| V: 578 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Poetry :
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||
      
    check out My pussy purrs see if this is any better I felt more coming out. M.
    | Posted on 2007-11-23 00:27:40 | by mekisha4ever - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Thanks for all the comments girl. I'll definitely read through some more of them.
    | Posted on 2007-11-06 21:14:05 | by MC white - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Well I like all kinds of sex talk and how ever you spell it makes no difference to me, I even put it through spell check.
    | Posted on 2007-11-04 09:41:58 | by mekisha4ever - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    thanks for your commment on my poem man(sorry bout the lateness of this)
    | Posted on 2007-05-02 06:29:19 | by ShadowedAngel - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Thanks for the comment on Addiction. i'm glad u no longer have an addiction to coke. i never did it cause i knew i'd be addicted to it, so i just strayed away and it took me 15 yrs b4 i really quit butts, but i did and i hope i don't start again.
    | Posted on 2007-01-29 19:14:19 | by Lil gal - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    thank for commenting on my poems really appreciate it.

    cheers,
    karen
    | Posted on 2007-01-06 00:00:00 | by submarine - [ Reply to This ] -



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#39286

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.


    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry