Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: ES Magazine
    Name: ES Magazine
    ASL: 2 Years, 3 months/:S/ES
    Website:[ Education ]
    Days Away: 3366
    Life Story: Born on Sept4th,2006
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 5
    Forum Posts: 17
    Shoutbox Posts: 12
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 4403 D
    12.06 Years 1.21 Decades
    146.77 Months 629 Weeks
    4.403000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman

    nav
    nav

    [ Communicate asdf ]

    Recent Favorites:
    Sensuality by Passionbyapathy
    blackberries and butterflies by keitherton
    For Now and Always by charmedidentity
    Untitled: Skylight of the Mind by Origami
    Fillet of Soul by cuddledumplin
    View all Faves





    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    Currently Stalking: Webmaster

    Journal:
    -------------------------------------------
    Mood: The Usual
      
    Still searching for that perfect banner.


    ...Created 2009-05-27 08:39:04     [ View Past Journals ]

    [ View as Blog ]

    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

    Nothing submitted.
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||
      
    | Posted on 2011-03-27 12:36:58 | by Rex Gold - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Still searching for that perfect boner?
    | Posted on 2010-11-30 20:43:46 | by MyX - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Its nice to know that they have a magazine
    | Posted on 2010-06-01 16:28:48 | by tucci - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    They have a magazine here? How cute.
    | Posted on 2010-02-04 20:12:44 | by Unpipped - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    www.adogslife.co.uk/cute-kitten-36-w400.jpg
    | Posted on 2010-01-01 19:08:43 | by KatieRox - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    | Posted on 2009-09-26 15:52:33 | by fattestpirate - [ Reply to This ] -



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#36566

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.

    I'm here written by BloodtornAngel
    Cage written by distortedcloud
    When Crows Tick on Windows written by metallichick786
    Limbo written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Ten Poems written by Wolfwatching
    Commencement written by Ramneet
    In the Mouth of Elysium written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Blood to Plowshares written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Convergence written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Wasps written by Wolfwatching
    You Make Me speechless written by elephantasia
    On Top of a Water Wheel written by Wolfwatching
    To the Epilogue written by HisNameIsNoMore
    The Last to Walk the Earth written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Love Can Be... written by HAVENSMITH92
    Can't let my demons go written by faideddarkness
    Born of the Mouth written by MyPeriodical
    Sunt Mala Quae Libas written by MyPeriodical
    Lunch written by HisNameIsNoMore
    All Time Low written by Janesaddiction
    Stretto written by saartha
    Tides of Man written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Bam written by Daniel Barlow
    Legends written by poetotoe
    Our Cinder Crisis written by SavedDragon
    This written by Chelebel
    Unfortunate Reality written by TeslaKoyal
    It's been a while written by Sharati_hottie
    Genesis written by saartha
    Munyonyo written by expiring_touch

    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry