Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: ES Magazine
    Name: ES Magazine
    ASL: 2 Years, 3 months/:S/ES
    Website:[ Education ]
    Days Away: 3726
    Life Story: Born on Sept4th,2006
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 5
    Forum Posts: 17
    Shoutbox Posts: 12
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 4763 D
    13.05 Years 1.3 Decades
    158.77 Months 680.43 Weeks
    4.763000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman

    nav
    nav

    [ Communicate asdf ]

    Recent Favorites:
    Sensuality by Passionbyapathy
    blackberries and butterflies by keitherton
    For Now and Always by charmedidentity
    Untitled: Skylight of the Mind by Origami
    Fillet of Soul by cuddledumplin
    View all Faves





    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    Currently Stalking: Webmaster

    Journal:
    -------------------------------------------
    Mood: The Usual
      
    Still searching for that perfect banner.


    ...Created 2009-05-27 08:39:04     [ View Past Journals ]

    [ View as Blog ]

    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

    Nothing submitted.
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||
      
    | Posted on 2011-03-27 12:36:58 | by Rex Gold - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Still searching for that perfect boner?
    | Posted on 2010-11-30 20:43:46 | by MyX - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Its nice to know that they have a magazine
    | Posted on 2010-06-01 16:28:48 | by tucci - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    They have a magazine here? How cute.
    | Posted on 2010-02-04 20:12:44 | by Unpipped - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    www.adogslife.co.uk/cute-kitten-36-w400.jpg
    | Posted on 2010-01-01 19:08:43 | by KatieRox - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    | Posted on 2009-09-26 15:52:33 | by fattestpirate - [ Reply to This ] -



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#36566

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.

    Two written by homeless
    I Wonder If written by Wolfwatching
    Forget written by Crestfallenman
    coping mechanism written by cornonthekob
    Untitled - 8/2017 written by homeless
    Jar (working title) written by rev.jpfadeproof
    Just a fantasy written by TiaanK
    No More Damn Love Poems written by rev.jpfadeproof
    Fizzy Love written by rev.jpfadeproof
    More written by homeless
    Outside the Chain written by Wolfwatching
    Untitled: June 24, 2018 written by homeless
    rimbaudian reverie written by CrypticBard
    Collision written by rev.jpfadeproof
    Untitled 2 written by homeless
    Don't Tell Me You Love Me written by homeless
    'Cause You're Mine, I Walk the Line. written by Torie
    Dreamt written by rev.jpfadeproof
    Chapter written by Crestfallenman
    X written by homeless
    Moon and Me written by rev.jpfadeproof
    your truest people written by Daniel Barlow
    Shading written by saartha
    Un Lugar Para Siempre written by SavedDragon
    Starry night written by rev.jpfadeproof
    Blinded by Sight written by Torie
    trish trillion written by Daniel Barlow
    Would You... written by rev.jpfadeproof
    Wisp of You written by rev.jpfadeproof
    Chèvrefeuille written by rev.jpfadeproof

    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry