Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: Keller
    Name: Keller Lo
    ASL: 18/F/Canada
    Website:[ Website ]
    Blog: [ Blog ]
    Days Away: 3631
    Life Story:
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 3
    Forum Posts: 2
    Shoutbox Posts: 0
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 4718 D
    12.93 Years 1.29 Decades
    157.27 Months 674 Weeks
    4.718000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman

    nav
    nav

    [ Communicate asdf ]

    Recent Favorites:
    Perfection by Vampiric Death
    Love and Desire by Vampiric Death
    Tell her by muhammed
    View all Faves

    Featured:
    Fragile Heart



    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

    Featured: Fragile Heart

     Featured workFragile Heart
    :|| V: 545 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     Can't Take Anymore
    :|| V: 479 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     If I'm Not In Love With You
    :|| V: 475 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Longing : Class : Poetry :
     Once Again.
    :|| V: 773 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Misc :
     Conflicted Desires
    :|| V: 729 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Misc :
     Then and Now
    :|| V: 789 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Misc :
     Dream and Imagine
    :|| V: 1429 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     Your Deluded Fantasy
    :|| V: 941 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Angry : Class : Rant :
     Self-Absorbed You
    :|| V: 934 | C: 1 ||:
    :: : Class : Poetry :
     One day, Someday
    :|| V: 724 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     How Loves Changes
    :|| V: 728 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     All Laid Out
    :|| V: 789 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Longing : Class : Poetry :
     Stupid Waste
    :|| V: 698 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Rant :
     Letting Me Go
    :|| V: 942 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Misc :
     Confused, Unsure, Not Certain
    :|| V: 962 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     Isolated
    :|| V: 1085 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Lyrics :
     When You
    :|| V: 688 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Lyrics :
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||
      
    Yep, I absolutely can not stand attention from the majority of the population. People are soo obnixious. LOL
    | Posted on 2007-05-01 09:13:42 | by Katlord - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    oh yeah... Why didn't I think of that before?! *wink* :)
    | Posted on 2007-04-26 14:24:57 | by babygirl09 - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    yeah, it really is... what did you google it under?
    | Posted on 2007-04-26 07:45:40 | by babygirl09 - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    one more thing... Where did you get that pic from?
    Lizzie
    | Posted on 2007-04-25 14:06:48 | by babygirl09 - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    thanks for the comment on "Am I ready for this?" And I agree with you on that stanza... I might just take the whole thing out... hm... Not too sure yet...
    | Posted on 2007-04-25 14:04:14 | by babygirl09 - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Your very welcome
    -Amber-
    | Posted on 2007-04-12 08:58:25 | by never_far_away - [ Reply to This ] -



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#40341

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.


    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry