Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: Lukas B
    Name: Lukas Baeza
    Bio: [ Quick Bio ]
    Website:[ Education ]
    Days Away: 2379
    Life Story: skater, stoner,
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 0
    Forum Posts: 1
    Shoutbox Posts: 0
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 4150 D
    11.37 Years 1.14 Decades
    138.33 Months 592.86 Weeks
    4.150000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman

    nav
    nav

    [ Communicate asdf ]

    View all Faves

    Featured:
    Lost Optimism



    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

    Featured: Lost Optimism

     Wordly Observations of an Unpopular Population By
    :|| V: 528 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Misc :
     Questions From A Free-Willed Man By Lukas Baeza
    :|| V: 403 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Misc :
     First Love
    :|| V: 604 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Misc :
     third beauty
    :|| V: 594 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Poetry :
     Poetry
    :|| V: 486 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     F*** Money
    :|| V: 561 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     Featured workLost Optimism
    :|| V: 885 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Happy : Class : Poetry :
     The Tweakers revenge
    :|| V: 777 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Misc :
     The Randoms
    :|| V: 525 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Nostalgia : Class : Poetry :
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||
      
    hey thnx for the comment, ttyl i'll check some of ur stuff out too tho lol cya
    ~*alexis*~
    | Posted on 2007-03-10 19:10:50 | by darkwiccan14 - [ Reply to This ] -



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#42768

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.

    Ten Poems written by Wolfwatching
    Bond written by saartha
    It's been a while written by Sharati_hottie
    To Glow written by krs3332003
    It's Night Now written by RisingSon
    Unfortunate Reality written by TeslaKoyal
    Incubus written by monad
    Treasure Chest written by PieceOfCake
    Hollow Points written by RequiemOfDreams
    Devils in the Details written by endlessgame23
    The Promise written by annie0888
    Trails written by Daniel Barlow
    Wavelength written by saartha
    Bee Keeper written by endlessgame23
    102.3 written by rev.jpfadeproof
    Munyonyo written by expiring_touch
    Our Cinder Crisis written by SavedDragon
    Summer Nights written by ollie_wicked
    Sunset written by rev.jpfadeproof
    You Make Me speechless written by elephantasia
    Pain, an elixir. written by Ramneet
    To the King written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Push written by JanePlane
    cleverly shunned written by CrypticBard
    A Sonnet for Nina written by SavedDragon
    new moon written by CrypticBard
    Once Again written by krs3332003
    To written by SavedDragon
    untitled written by Chelebel
    Hopelessly Blind written by ForgottenGraves

    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry