Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: morte
    Name: alexandria... why you wanna stalk me?
    ASL: 17/female/earth
    Website:[ Education ]
    Days Away: 4061
    Life Story: i have no life
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 24
    Forum Posts: 0
    Shoutbox Posts: 0
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 6079 D
    16.65 Years 1.67 Decades
    202.63 Months 868.43 Weeks
    6.079000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman
    Quote:
    you can not kill time without injuring eternity

    nav
    nav

    Yahoo: alexandriakw
    [ Communicate asdf ]

    Recent Favorites:
    Fever Dreams by bentnotbroken
    All Dressed Up by MyX
    For Poe by Bijou de Mort
    Soul aflight, but nevermind. by Josh
    Growin Cold by medicated
    View all Faves




    Awards:
      Contributer: For users that are especially giving in feedback.

    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    Currently Stalking: Podenco del infierno , Apocrypha

    Journal:
    -------------------------------------------
    Mood: The Usual
      
    nothing


    ...Created 2005-07-15 11:55:05     [ View Past Journals ]

    [ View as Blog ]

    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

     Land of everlasting night
    :|| V: 1025 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     a wanted torture
    :|| V: 987 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     who am i?
    :|| V: 903 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     slut
    :|| V: 1698 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     Contradictions
    :|| V: 1042 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     to make room for the pain...
    :|| V: 1180 | C: 5 ||:
    ::The pain inside : Class : Poetry :
     Simply Gone
    :|| V: 955 | C: 8 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     Metropolis
    :|| V: 1118 | C: 5 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     the road less traveled
    :|| V: 997 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     untitled
    :|| V: 1035 | C: 6 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     untitled
    :|| V: 1002 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     The Envy of Death
    :|| V: 1152 | C: 5 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     You... (revised)
    :|| V: 1142 | C: 6 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     I'll be waiting
    :|| V: 928 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Lyrics :
     a look into the Soul
    :|| V: 1070 | C: 8 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     Obituary: George W. Bush
    :|| V: 1289 | C: 19 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     I heard a timer when I died
    :|| V: 1316 | C: 8 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     Regrets of a Bruised Soul
    :|| V: 1180 | C: 9 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     regrets of a bruised soul (rd)
    :|| V: 1049 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     a Nation of Zombies
    :|| V: 1413 | C: 9 ||:
    ::Angry : Class : Poetry :
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||
      
    nice to see you on the sign in page.
    its been an age since ive seen you.
    hope you are well.
    | Posted on 2007-05-14 20:34:43 | by Someones Epiphany - [ Reply to This ] -



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#2075

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.


    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry