Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: Pavathiatman
    Name: John Doe
    Website:[ Education ]
    Days Away: 3921
    Life Story: iceberg
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 0
    Forum Posts: 0
    Shoutbox Posts: 0
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 4036 D
    11.06 Years 1.11 Decades
    134.53 Months 576.57 Weeks
    4.036000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman

    nav
    nav

    [ Communicate asdf ]

    View all Faves





    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

    Nothing submitted.
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||
      
    lazy [censored] [censored]
    what was the point of this?
    | Posted on 2007-09-25 11:11:28 | by blu_kittin - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    Thanks...
    | Posted on 2007-09-14 20:35:48 | by Raivn - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
    | Posted on 2007-09-14 14:25:42 | by blu_kittin - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    raivn's right
    so write
    | Posted on 2007-09-10 10:33:38 | by blu_kittin - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    There's no point in having this if you do nothing with it...
    | Posted on 2007-09-09 20:03:03 | by Raivn - [ Reply to This ] -



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#47439

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.

    Skulls Beyond the Palisade written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Our Cinder Crisis written by SavedDragon
    Born of the Mouth written by MyPeriodical
    May 31 2018 written by Chelebel
    Commencement written by Ramneet
    Incubus written by monad
    Lunch written by HisNameIsNoMore
    To the King written by HisNameIsNoMore
    The First Time written by Wolfwatching
    A Fire! A Knife! A Black Crow Calls! written by HisNameIsNoMore
    On Loop written by Daniel Barlow
    In the Mouth of Elysium written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Convergence written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Munyonyo written by expiring_touch
    untitled written by Chelebel
    Love and Solitaire written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Summer Nights written by ollie_wicked
    The Search written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Fathoms of the Lullaby Sea written by HisNameIsNoMore
    To the Epilogue written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Genesis written by saartha
    By the bar written by expiring_touch
    Dirge of Nostalgia written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Limbo written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Chasing The Lie written by jackz
    It's been a while written by Sharati_hottie
    This written by Chelebel
    Can't let my demons go written by faideddarkness
    Tides of Man written by HisNameIsNoMore
    Date night written by expiring_touch

    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry