Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: disturbed_angel
    Name: -iZa- -RoX-
    ASL: 14/F/Aus
    Bio: [ Quick Bio ]
    Website:[ Education ]
    Days Away: 5415
    Life Story: Summarize.
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 5
    Forum Posts: 0
    Shoutbox Posts: 0
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 5706 D
    15.63 Years 1.56 Decades
    190.2 Months 815.14 Weeks
    5.706000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman

    nav
    nav

    MSN: xpolska_laskax@html.com
    [ Communicate asdf ]

    Recent Favorites:
    Still In Love by inspirit999
    Lamun Sykes by Kay
    Oh, How Cold She Is by mmmb0p
    untitled by whatever14
    silent rape by bluesoxz
    View all Faves





    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

     The Way
    :|| V: 1691 | C: 4 ||:
    ::BrokenHeart : Class : Poetry :
     THe LOVe FOR YOU HaS DIeD
    :|| V: 1500 | C: 3 ||:
    ::What you did : Class : Poetry :
     JUDGeMeNT DaY
    :|| V: 1204 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Being a Teen : Class : Poetry :
     HeaRT BReaK
    :|| V: 1608 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     THe HeLL He MaDe
    :|| V: 1657 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Misc :
     Death Vs. Love
    :|| V: 750 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     Last Breath
    :|| V: 781 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     -silent death-
    :|| V: 1569 | C: 1 ||:
    :: : Class : Story :
     - DEATH -
    :|| V: 641 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     -UNTITLED-
    :|| V: 1712 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Love : Class : Misc :
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#19368

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.


    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry