Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: kiet aiden
    Name: Hannah Rockey
    ASL: 19/f/canada
    Bio: [ Quick Bio ]
    Website:[ Education ]
    Days Away: 3477
    Life Story: i was born.
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 3
    Forum Posts: 0
    Shoutbox Posts: 2
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 5226 D
    14.32 Years 1.43 Decades
    174.2 Months 746.57 Weeks
    5.226000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman
    Quote:
    &quot;write a wise saying and your name will live forever&quot; unknown ~efdableebin~

    nav
    nav

    MSN: rda1tuy0@hotmail.com
    [ Communicate asdf ]

    Recent Favorites:
    He Sits Alone "4-12-2005" by corruptedspirit
    View all Faves

    Featured:
    120405



    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    Journal: So sorry
    -------------------------------------------
    Mood: Dead Sexy
      
    Unfortunately I completely forgot about this site, I made this account when I was in grade 10... That was a long time ago. I'll try to be here more often but as you all know, stuff happens.


    ...Created 2010-08-11 07:35:48     [ View Past Journals ]

    [ View as Blog ]

    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

    Featured: 120405

     i think i killed my cat!
    :|| V: 1070 | C: 5 ||:
    ::Comedy : Class : Poetry :
     music.
    :|| V: 675 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Poetry :
     Featured work120405
    :|| V: 786 | C: 0 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     the kid
    :|| V: 971 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Poetry :
     my friend died
    :|| V: 1002 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Death : Class : Story :
     buddha
    :|| V: 1085 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Comedy : Class : Poetry :
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#24456

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.


    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry