Writingpoetry

[ Join Free! ]
(No Spam mail)

dotsdots
nav
  • RolePlay
  • Join Us
  • Writings
  • Shoutbox
  • Community
  • Digg Mashup
  • Mp3 Search
  • Online Education
  • My Youtube
  • Ear Training
  • Funny Pics
  • nav



    nav
  • Role Play
  • Piano Music
  • Free Videos
  • Web 2.0
  • nav



    << | >>
    poetry


    --Elite Writer
    Alias: shadow of death
    Name: Kazuki Menori
    ASL: 17/M/baltimore
    Bio: [ Quick Bio ]
    Website:[ Website ]
    Days Away: 2320
    Life Story: ok I guess
    [ Ignore User ]

    Favorites: 16
    Forum Posts: 0
    Shoutbox Posts: 15
    RP Posts: 0
    Signup Date: 4464 D
    12.23 Years 1.22 Decades
    148.8 Months 637.71 Weeks
    4.464000e+8 Heart Beats
    -There you go eggman
    Quote:
    I'd rather be hated for how I am Then loved for who I'm not

    nav
    nav

    Yahoo: demonrikku19@yahoo.com
    [ Communicate asdf ]

    Recent Favorites:
    Just Look by vampirefreak69
    Death Deed by BeautifulSoul
    Phantom by DemonicInk
    Just Another MTV Series by TheStillSilence
    A WORLD INSANE (until things have changed) by L.L.COLLINS
    View all Faves





    [ + RSS ]
    [ + Google It ]
    [ + My Yahoo ]



    Currently Stalking: ladiesplanet1, cor, daughterofdeath, Aangskate, lonely goth

    Journal: happy
    -------------------------------------------
    Mood: belated b-day
      
    I'm 18 now yay @w@


    ...Created 2009-09-30 19:25:13     [ View Past Journals ]

    [ View as Blog ]

    dotsLast 20 Submissionsdots

     Kira-(killer)
    :|| V: 851 | C: 0 ||:
    :: : Class : Lyrics :
     darkness and light
    :|| V: 746 | C: 3 ||:
    :: : Class : Poetry :
     Hope is a empty lie
    :|| V: 916 | C: 6 ||:
    ::Fuck it all : Class : Deep Thought :
     Fear
    :|| V: 681 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Poetry :
     money does not make the world go round
    :|| V: 766 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Rant :
     I feel nothing
    :|| V: 709 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     Runaway
    :|| V: 761 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Depressed : Class : Poetry :
     why do i care
    :|| V: 729 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Poetry :
     Light
    :|| V: 1012 | C: 4 ||:
    ::Passion : Class : Poetry :
     Red moon
    :|| V: 751 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Gothic : Class : Story :
     Voices in my head
    :|| V: 804 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Serious : Class : Poetry :
     The madness
    :|| V: 846 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Misc : Class : Rant :
     Mind games
    :|| V: 817 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Trapped : Class : Deep Thought :
     paralyzed
    :|| V: 715 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Trapped : Class : Poetry :
     Killer
    :|| V: 751 | C: 3 ||:
    ::Death : Class : Poetry :
     Mental transfermation
    :|| V: 682 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Dark : Class : Poetry :
     who am I
    :|| V: 986 | C: 4 ||:
    :: : Class : Poetry :
     Fear
    :|| V: 727 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Society : Class : Poetry :
     the world II
    :|| V: 975 | C: 1 ||:
    ::Dark : Class : Deep Thought :
     The world
    :|| V: 1026 | C: 2 ||:
    ::Dark : Class : Random Thoughts :
    List All...





    ||| Messages |||
      
    A demon?
    | Posted on 2014-01-06 21:48:08 | by Teofila - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    thats cool. i just turned 21. happy birthday yo
    | Posted on 2009-10-07 06:04:35 | by ladiesplanet1 - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    yay!
    | Posted on 2009-10-01 06:40:07 | by cor - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    hey
    | Posted on 2009-05-22 13:42:18 | by ladiesplanet1 - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    a lots happened with me since we last talked
    | Posted on 2009-04-22 13:20:33 | by cor - [ Reply to This ] -
      
    too much has happened man.way too much.
    | Posted on 2009-04-22 12:48:17 | by cor - [ Reply to This ] -



    Format Text?


    Forum id=#49822

    Be kind, take a few minutes to review the hard work of others <3
    It means a lot to them, as it does to you.


    Google
     


    poetry

    dotsLogindots

    User Name:

    Password:

    [ Quick Signup ]
    [ Lost Password ]


    January 10 07
    131,497 Poems
    Posted

    I have 14,000+ Subscribers on Youtube. See my Video Tutorials

    [ Angst Poetry ]
    [ Cutters ]
    [ Famous Poetry ]
    [ Poetry Scams ]



    FontSize:
    [ Smaller ] [ Bigger ]
     Poetry